Línea de Autobús 3 - Bus 3 -
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - School Street
- 2 - Willard Street
- 3 - Feltz
- 4 - Feltz east
- 5 - Aspirus
- 6 - Meridian
- 7 - Goodwill
- 8 - Walmart
- 9 - Meridian
- 10 - Adventure 212
- 11 - Point Place Dental
- 12 - AIG
- 13 - Connexus
- 14 - Hoover
- 15 - Feltz
- 16 - Feltz west
- 17 - Locust
- 18 - Minnesota Avenue
- 19 - Shell
- 20 - T & T Lawn Ornaments
- 21 - Walgreens
- 22 - BP
- 23 - South Point
- 24 - Christopherson Family Dentistry
- 25 - Rogers Cinema
- 26 - South Point Plaza
- 27 - Park Street
- 28 - Shaurette Street
- 29 - Wisconsin Street
- 30 - ADRC
- 31 - Third Street
- 32 - Transfer Center
- 33 - Centerpoint Drive
- 34 - Emy J's
- 35 - Pfiffner Pioneer Park
- 36 - Mobil
- 37 - Pearl Street
- 38 - Pearl Street
- 39 -
- 40 - Quarry Street
- 41 -
- 42 - West River Drive
- 43 - Edgewater Manor
- 44 - Wisconsin Street
- 45 - Shaurette Street
- 46 - Park Street
- 47 - Point Brewery
- 48 -
- 49 -
- 50 -
- 51 -
- 52 -
- 53 -
- 54 -
- 55 -
- 56 -
- 57 -
- 58 -
- 59 -
- 60 -